Resultados Acompanhamento

  Voltar

Resultados



- Partida    
Argentina - Nacional B HT FT
1 INSTITUTO AC CORDOBA X SARMIENTO 2:3 2:3
Copa Libertadores HT FT
2 RIVER PLATE X CERRO PORTENO 1:0 2:0
Brasil - U20 League HT FT
3 CORINTHIANS U20 X SAO PAULO U20 1:0 2:0
4 CORINTHIANS U20 X SAO PAULO U20 1:0 2:0
Brasil - Serie C HT FT
5 BOA X TOMBENSE MG 0:0 0:1
6 BOA X TOMBENSE MG 0:0 0:1
México - Liga MX Femenil HT FT
7 MONARCAS MORELIA WOMEN X ATLETICO SAN LUIS WOMEN 2:0 2:0
8 QUERETARO WOMEN X PUEBLA WOMEN 1:0 1:2
9 CRUZ AZUL WOMEN X TIGRES UANL WOMEN 0:1 0:2
10 QUERETARO WOMEN X PUEBLA WOMEN 1:0 1:2
11 MONARCAS MORELIA WOMEN X ATLETICO SAN LUIS WOMEN 2:0 2:0
Colômbia - Primera A HT FT
12 JAGUARES DE CORDOBA X ALIANZA PETROLERA 0:0 0:0
13 JAGUARES DE CORDOBA X ALIANZA PETROLERA 0:0 0:0
Colômbia - Primera B HT FT
14 BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI X DEPORTES QUINDIO 0:0 0:2
15 VALLEDUPAR FC X DEPORTIVO PEREIRA 0:1 1:1
16 BOGOTA FC X BOYACA CHICO 0:1 0:1
17 BOGOTA FC X BOYACA CHICO 0:1 0:1
Paraguai - Cup HT FT
18 ATYRA FC X SPORTIVO ITENO 1:0 1:1
UEFA - Europa League Qualifying HT FT
19 PARTIZAN BELGRADE X MOLDE 1:1 2:1
20 TORINO X WOLVERHAMPTON 0:1 2:3
21 PARTIZAN BELGRADE X MOLDE 1:1 2:1
22 SLOVAN BRATISLAVA X PAOK SALONIKA 0:0 1:0
23 ESPANYOL X ZORYA 0:1 3:1
24 BRAGA X SPARTAK MOSCOW 0:0 1:0
25 LINFIELD X FK QARABAG 2:1 3:2
26 CELTIC X AIK 0:0 2:0
27 CELTIC X AIK 0:0 2:0
28 BRAGA X SPARTAK MOSCOW 0:0 1:0
29 LINFIELD X FK QARABAG 2:1 3:2
30 STRASBOURG X EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 1:0 1:0
31 FCSB X GUIMARAES 0:0 0:0
32 PSV X APOLLON LIMASSOL 0:0 3:0
33 GENT X HNK RIJEKA 0:1 2:1
34 STRASBOURG X EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 1:0 1:0
35 AZ X ANTWERP 0:1 1:1
36 AEK ATHENS X TRABZONSPOR 1:2 1:3
37 AEK ATHENS X TRABZONSPOR 1:2 1:3
38 LEGIA WARSAW X RANGERS 0:0 0:0
39 LEGIA WARSAW X RANGERS 0:0 0:0
40 FC COPENHAGEN X RIGA FC 1:1 3:1
41 FC COPENHAGEN X RIGA FC 1:1 3:1
42 FC COPENHAGEN X RIGA FC 1:1 3:1
43 FEYENOORD X HAPOEL BEER SHEVA 1:0 3:0
44 FEYENOORD X HAPOEL BEER SHEVA 1:0 3:0
45 LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD X NK MARIBOR 0:0 0:0
46 LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD X NK MARIBOR 0:0 0:0
47 SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE X FERENCVAROSI TC 0:0 0:0
48 MALMO FF X BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV 2:0 3:0
49 MALMO FF X BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV 2:0 3:0
50 ARARAT ARMENIA X F91 DUDELANGE 1:0 2:1
51 FC ASTANA X BATE BORISOV 2:0 3:0
52 FC ASTANA X BATE BORISOV 2:0 3:0
Europa - Friendlies HT FT
53 UD BELLAVISTA X CASTILLEJA CF 0:2 1:2
54 UD MORON X UD VILLAMARTIN 2:0 4:1
55 AEK LARNACA X OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 1:0 1:1
Itália - Youth Tournament - 80 mins play HT FT
56 SPAL U19 X BOLOGNA U19 0:1 1:3
Islândia - 4 Deild HT FT
57 VATNALILJUR X MIDAS 2:0 6:2
Gibraltar - National League HT FT
58 LINCOLN RED IMPS FC X GLACIS UNITED FC 3:0 8:0
59 LINCOLN RED IMPS FC X GLACIS UNITED FC 3:0 8:0
Irlanda - Leinster Senior League HT FT
60 WAYSIDE CELTIC X TEK UNITED 3:0 5:0
Brasil - U20 Cup HT FT
61 SAMPAIO CORREA U20 X FLAMENGO U20 0:0 1:0
Austria - Landesliga HT FT
62 KREMSER SC X ASV SCHREMS 4:0 5:2
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista U20 HT FT
63 FERROVIARIA U20 X PALMEIRAS U20 0:0 2:1
64 NACIONAL AC U20 X GREMIO NOVORIZONTINO U20 0:3 0:3
Islândia - 1 Deild HT FT
65 HAUKAR X AFTURELDING 1:1 1:1
66 HAUKAR X AFTURELDING 1:1 1:1
Brasil - Campeonato de Aspirantes HT FT
67 GOIAS U23 X EC BAHIA U23 1:0 3:0
68 EC VITORIA U23 X INTERNACIONAL U23 0:0 1:1
69 AVAI U23 X GREMIO U23 0:1 1:3
Arábia Saudita - Premier League HT FT
70 AL AHLI JEDDAH X AL ADALH 1:0 1:1
71 AL AHLI JEDDAH X AL ADALH 1:0 1:1
72 AL-NASSR RIYADH X DHAMK 2:0 2:0
73 AL-NASSR RIYADH X DHAMK 2:0 2:0
Alemanha - Regionalliga North HT FT
74 BSV SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN X VFB OLDENBURG 0:0 1:1
75 BSV SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN X VFB OLDENBURG 0:0 1:1
UAE Cup HT FT
76 BANI YAS X SHARJAH SCC 0:0 2:0
77 BANI YAS X SHARJAH SCC 0:0 2:0
78 AL JAZIRA SC X KHOR FAKKAN 1:1 3:1
79 AJMAN SCC X HATTA DUBAI 0:0 0:0
80 AJMAN SCC X HATTA DUBAI 0:0 0:0
Noruega - Division 1 HT FT
81 SKEID X IK START 0:1 1:1
82 SKEID X IK START 0:1 1:1
Suécia - 2.div Östra Götaland HT FT
83 HäSSLEHOLMS IF X IFK HäSSLEHOLM 0:2 6:3
Finlândia - Kolmonen HT FT
84 TKT X I-KISSAT 0:3 0:7
85 ATLANTIS II X KOIPS 0:2 1:4
86 RIPS X JOKI 3:0 7:0
87 KULTSU FC X FC PELTIRUMPU 1:0 2:1
88 PAIHA X AIFK 0:0 1:1
89 TPK X INTER TURKU II 0:0 0:0
Suécia - Cup HT FT
90 IK GAUTHIOD X ELFSBORG 0:1 1:1
91 OSKARSHAMNS AIK X HELSINGBORG 0:1 2:1
92 AKROPOLIS IF X DJURGARDEN 0:2 1:2
93 AKROPOLIS IF X DJURGARDEN 0:2 1:2
94 OSKARSHAMNS AIK X HELSINGBORG 0:1 2:1
95 BK ASTRIO X IFK GOTEBORG 0:1 0:4
96 IK GAUTHIOD X ELFSBORG 0:1 1:1
97 BK ASTRIO X IFK GOTEBORG 0:1 0:4
98 VåRGåRDA IK X FALKENBERGS FF 0:1 0:4
99 VåRGåRDA IK X FALKENBERGS FF 0:1 0:4
Qatar - Stars League HT FT
100 AL-SAILIYA SC X AL-KHOR SC 1:1 1:1
101 AL-SAILIYA SC X AL-KHOR SC 1:1 1:1
102 AL GHARAFA X AL-SHAHANIYA SC 0:0 3:0
103 AL GHARAFA X AL-SHAHANIYA SC 0:0 3:0
Israel - Leumit Liga HT FT
104 FC KAFR QASIM X HAPOEL AKKO 0:0 0:0
105 FC KAFR QASIM X HAPOEL AKKO 0:0 0:0
106 HAPOEL NIR RAMAT HASHARON X BEITAR TEL AVIV RAMLA 1:1 2:2
107 MACCABI PETACH TIKVA X HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL 0:2 3:2
108 MACCABI AHI NAZARETH X HAPOEL BNEI LOD 0:1 1:2
109 HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM X BNEI SAKHNIN 2:2 2:3
110 HAPOEL NIR RAMAT HASHARON X BEITAR TEL AVIV RAMLA 1:1 2:2
111 MACCABI AHI NAZARETH X HAPOEL BNEI LOD 0:1 1:2
112 FC KAFR QASIM X HAPOEL AKKO 0:0 0:0
Dinamarca - Series Group 4 HT FT
113 NøRRESUNDBY X KJELLERUP IF 3:1 3:2
Rússia - Premier Women HT FT
114 FK KUBANOCHKA KRASNODAR WOMEN X CSKA MOSCOW WOMEN 0:2 0:2
115 FK KUBANOCHKA KRASNODAR WOMEN X CSKA MOSCOW WOMEN 0:2 0:2
116 CHERTANOVO MOSCOW WOMEN X YENISEY KRASNOYARSK WOMEN 1:0 2:1
117 CHERTANOVO MOSCOW WOMEN X YENISEY KRASNOYARSK WOMEN 1:0 2:1
Estônia - Esiliiga HT FT
118 TARTU JK WELCO X JK TAMMEKA TARTU II 0:1 1:4
119 TARTU JK WELCO X JK TAMMEKA TARTU II 0:1 1:4
Irã - Pro League HT FT
120 NAFT MASED SOLEIMAN X TRACTOR SAZI 0:0 0:0
121 ZOB AHAN X SAIPA KARADJ 1:0 2:3
122 ZOB AHAN X SAIPA KARADJ 1:0 2:3
123 GOL GOHAR X NASSAJI MAZANDARAN 1:1 1:1
124 GOL GOHAR X NASSAJI MAZANDARAN 1:1 1:1
125 PERSEPOLIS X PARS JONOUBI JAM 0:0 1:0
126 PERSEPOLIS X PARS JONOUBI JAM 0:0 1:0
127 PERSEPOLIS X PARS JONOUBI JAM 0:0 1:0
Estônia - II Liiga HT FT
128 FC KOSE X FC KURESSAARE II 0:1 0:2
Finlândia - Division 1 HT FT
129 TPV X MUSA 1:0 2:2
Portugal - U23 League HT FT
130 BENFICA U23 X FEIRENSE U23 2:0 2:1
131 BENFICA U23 X FEIRENSE U23 2:0 2:1
Irã - Div 1 HT FT
132 KHOOSHEH TALAI X QASHQAI SHIRAZ 0:0 1:1
133 GOL REYHAN X ALUMINIUM ARAK 0:0 0:0
134 MES RAFSANJAN X ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN 1:0 1:1
135 DAMASH GILAN X SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT 1:0 3:0
136 BADERAN TEHRAN X NIROYE ZAMINI 1:1 2:1
137 BADERAN TEHRAN X NIROYE ZAMINI 1:1 2:1
138 NAVAD URMIA X SEPIDROOD RASHT 1:0 1:0
139 MES KERMAN X RAYKA BABOL 0:0 1:0
140 MES KERMAN X RAYKA BABOL 0:0 1:0
141 MALAVAN X ARMAN GOHAR 0:0 1:1
142 MALAVAN X ARMAN GOHAR 0:0 1:1
143 FAJR SHAHID SEPASI X ELMO ADAB 2:1 3:1
Irã - U23 League HT FT
144 NIROYE ZAMINI U23 X MOGHAVEMAT TEHRAN B U23 2:1 5:1
145 ABI POOSHAN U23 X NAFT IRANIAN U23 1:0 5:1
146 OGHAB TEHRAN U23 X ESTEGHLAL U23 0:0 0:1
147 PERSEPOLIS U23 X SAIPA U23 0:0 0:0
148 SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT U23 X MOGHAVEMAT TEHRAN U23 0:1 2:1
149 BADERAN TEHRAN U23 X PAYKAN U23 1:0 3:1
150 ARVAND CHARKH SHEMIRAN U23 X OLYMPIC ANDISHEH U23 0:0 1:1
Bélgica - U21 Cup HT FT
151 UNION SAINT GILLOISE RESERVES X STANDARD LIEGE RESERVES 0:5 1:7
Azerbaijão - Division 1 HT FT
152 FK KAPAZ X MOIK BAKU 1:1 2:2
153 KESHLA FK II X NEFTCHI BAKU II 0:0 1:1
154 QARADAG LOKBATAN X FK SUMQAYIT II 0:0 0:2
Friendlies HT FT
155 UGANDA MILITARY X TANZANIA MILITARY 0:0 2:0
Ucrânia - Reserve League HT FT
156 SHAKHTAR DONETSK RESERVES X FC MARIUPOL RESERVES 1:0 3:0
Indonesia - U20 League HT FT
157 PERSEBAYA SURABAYA U20 X PSM MAKASSAR U20 1:0 2:0
158 BALI UNITED U20 X PUSAMANIA BORNEO U20 0:0 1:0
Austrália - New South Gales - League 2 HT FT
159 WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS U21 X ST GEORGE CITY FA 2:1 2:1
Índia - Calcutta - Football League HT FT
160 RAINBOW SC X CALCUTTA CUSTOMS 1:1 1:1
161 RAINBOW SC X CALCUTTA CUSTOMS 1:1 1:1
162 SOUTHERN SAMITY X BHAWANIPORE FC 0:2 0:2
163 TECHNO ARYAN X KALIGHAT MS 2:1 2:2
164 SOUTHERN SAMITY X BHAWANIPORE FC 0:2 0:2
Austrália - Friendlies HT FT
165 SYDNEY FC X MANLY UTD 0:0 1:1
166 SYDNEY FC X MANLY UTD 0:0 1:1
Indonesia - Liga 2 HT FT
167 PERSITA TANGERANG X PSGC CIAMIS 1:0 1:0
168 PSIM YOGYAKARTA X PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN 2:1 2:1
169 PSIM YOGYAKARTA X PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN 2:1 2:1
Indonesia - Liga 3 HT FT
170 SULTAN MUDA FC X KABOMANIA FC 0:1 0:2
171 PERSIPO PURWAKARTA X PERSIKASI KABUPATEN BEKASI 1:0 1:1
172 CITEUREUP RAYA FC X FEARLESS PERSEKABTAS 1:1 2:1
173 DEPOK UNITED X PERSEBAM KABUPATEN BOGOR 0:1 2:2
174 PERSES SUMEDANG X PERSIMA MAJALENGKA 1:1 2:1